Cupid Charm #29980 Telegram NFT Gift — $81.25 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Cupid Charm #29980 — Cupid Pay model, Sapphire backdrop

Cupid Charm #29980

For sale
$81.25
or 8,502 ⭐
Model Cupid Pay2%
Backdrop Sapphire1.2%
Symbol Koala0.5%
Issued30,406 / 33,112

Cupid Charm #29980 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Cupid Charms collection. Model “Cupid Pay” (2%), backdrop Sapphire (1.2%), symbol Koala (0.5%). Issued: 30,406 of 33,112. Buy it for $81.25 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Mar 21 at 22:3321 Mar 2026 at 22:33 UQCAlCctknubKR3mUs-5Rq-VTAljJrEBVJS6e6Tlet1Kq0LN

Similar gifts

Cupid Charm #1421
Cupid Charm #1421
$40.63 · 4,250 ⭐
Cupid Charm #29186
Cupid Charm #29186
$42.25 · 4,420 ⭐
Cupid Charm #13980
Cupid Charm #13980
$43.88 · 4,590 ⭐
Cupid Charm #12478
Cupid Charm #12478
$45.50 · 4,760 ⭐
Cupid Charm #14325
Cupid Charm #14325
$45.50 · 4,760 ⭐
Cupid Charm #1542
Cupid Charm #1542
$45.50 · 4,760 ⭐
Cupid Charm #11324
Cupid Charm #11324
$47.13 · 4,930 ⭐
Cupid Charm #11792
Cupid Charm #11792
$47.13 · 4,930 ⭐
Change cookie settings