Cupid Charm #27068 Telegram NFT Gift — $89.38 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Cupid Charm #27068 — Lindon model, Roman Silver backdrop

Cupid Charm #27068

For sale
$89.38
or 9,349 ⭐
Model Lindon2.5%
Backdrop Roman Silver1.2%
Symbol Hermit Shell0.4%
Issued30,406 / 33,112
Ownergiftsmanager.t.me

Cupid Charm #27068 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Cupid Charms collection. Model “Lindon” (2.5%), backdrop Roman Silver (1.2%), symbol Hermit Shell (0.4%). Issued: 30,406 of 33,112. Buy it for $89.38 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Aug 5 at 20:235 Aug 2026 at 20:23 giftsmanager.t.me

Similar gifts

Cupid Charm #1421
Cupid Charm #1421
$40.63 · 4,250 ⭐
Cupid Charm #29186
Cupid Charm #29186
$42.25 · 4,420 ⭐
Cupid Charm #13980
Cupid Charm #13980
$43.88 · 4,590 ⭐
Cupid Charm #12478
Cupid Charm #12478
$45.50 · 4,760 ⭐
Cupid Charm #14325
Cupid Charm #14325
$45.50 · 4,760 ⭐
Cupid Charm #1542
Cupid Charm #1542
$45.50 · 4,760 ⭐
Cupid Charm #11324
Cupid Charm #11324
$47.13 · 4,930 ⭐
Cupid Charm #11792
Cupid Charm #11792
$47.13 · 4,930 ⭐
Change cookie settings