Cupid Charm #27068
For sale$89.38
or 9,349 ⭐
| Model | Lindon2.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Roman Silver1.2% |
| Symbol | Hermit Shell0.4% |
| Issued | 30,406 / 33,112 |
| Owner | giftsmanager.t.me |
Cupid Charm #27068 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Cupid Charms collection. Model “Lindon” (2.5%), backdrop Roman Silver (1.2%), symbol Hermit Shell (0.4%). Issued: 30,406 of 33,112. Buy it for $89.38 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Minted | Aug 5 at 20:235 Aug 2026 at 20:23 | giftsmanager.t.me |