Cupid Charm #19467 Telegram NFT Gift — $105.63
Support
Telegram NFT gift Cupid Charm #19467 — Lindon model, Pacific Green backdrop

Cupid Charm #19467

For sale
$105.63
or 11,049 ⭐
Model Lindon2.5%
Backdrop Pacific Green1.2%
Symbol Plumeria0.4%
Issued30,406 / 33,112
Ownervip35.t.me

Looking to grow your Cupid Charms collection? Cupid Charm #19467 is waiting: “Lindon” model with 2.5% rarity, Pacific Green backdrop and Plumeria symbol (0.4%). Issued: 30,406 of 33,112. Grab it for $105.63 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Dec 20, 2025 at 00:1020 Dec 2025 at 00:10 vip35.t.me
Transferred Dec 20, 2025 at 00:0820 Dec 2025 at 00:08 UQA6JHB-aIPIiVA9uq4uT_bJdrlUjnUXeAEfwbHprJ1qGyuD
Transferred Dec 17, 2025 at 00:0717 Dec 2025 at 00:07 UQBPWdDk6UYsonANJ5FZjleH0j0hDNRFJScMkJ6yqAZ1zFO2
Transferred Dec 16, 2025 at 18:5016 Dec 2025 at 18:50 UQA6JHB-aIPIiVA9uq4uT_bJdrlUjnUXeAEfwbHprJ1qGyuD
Transferred Dec 8, 2025 at 18:498 Dec 2025 at 18:49 UQBvEvKBxBL4EuHlTfw6tiowhGNj2B3a8ocZtdc7mm0NMWE1

Similar gifts

Cupid Charm #1421
Cupid Charm #1421
$40.63 · 4,250 ⭐
Cupid Charm #29186
Cupid Charm #29186
$42.25 · 4,420 ⭐
Cupid Charm #13980
Cupid Charm #13980
$43.88 · 4,590 ⭐
Cupid Charm #12478
Cupid Charm #12478
$45.50 · 4,760 ⭐
Cupid Charm #14325
Cupid Charm #14325
$45.50 · 4,760 ⭐
Cupid Charm #1542
Cupid Charm #1542
$45.50 · 4,760 ⭐
Cupid Charm #11324
Cupid Charm #11324
$47.13 · 4,930 ⭐
Cupid Charm #11792
Cupid Charm #11792
$47.13 · 4,930 ⭐
Change cookie settings