Cupid Charm #18400 Telegram NFT Gift — $79.63 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Cupid Charm #18400 — Faerie model, Ivory White backdrop

Cupid Charm #18400

For sale
$79.63
or 8,332 ⭐
Model Faerie1%
Backdrop Ivory White1.5%
Symbol Full Moon0.7%
Issued30,406 / 33,112

Cupid Charm #18400 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Cupid Charms collection. Model “Faerie” (1%), backdrop Ivory White (1.5%), symbol Full Moon (0.7%). Issued: 30,406 of 33,112. Buy it for $79.63 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Nov 2, 2025 at 02:322 Nov 2025 at 02:32 UQD-qui-hw9HSVJ11GA2hghsP715hH0WjDXyMXWszOo2aGgF

Similar gifts

Cupid Charm #1421
Cupid Charm #1421
$40.63 · 4,250 ⭐
Cupid Charm #29186
Cupid Charm #29186
$42.25 · 4,420 ⭐
Cupid Charm #13980
Cupid Charm #13980
$43.88 · 4,590 ⭐
Cupid Charm #12478
Cupid Charm #12478
$45.50 · 4,760 ⭐
Cupid Charm #14325
Cupid Charm #14325
$45.50 · 4,760 ⭐
Cupid Charm #1542
Cupid Charm #1542
$45.50 · 4,760 ⭐
Cupid Charm #11324
Cupid Charm #11324
$47.13 · 4,930 ⭐
Cupid Charm #11792
Cupid Charm #11792
$47.13 · 4,930 ⭐
Change cookie settings