Cupid Charm #13166 Telegram NFT Gift — $71.52 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Cupid Charm #13166 — Lorien model, Cyberpunk backdrop

Cupid Charm #13166

For sale
$71.52
or 7,465 ⭐
Model Lorien2.5%
Backdrop Cyberpunk1.2%
Symbol Fuchsia0.7%
Issued30,406 / 33,112

Telegram NFT gift Cupid Charm #13166 from the Cupid Charms series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Lorien” (2.5%), backdrop Cyberpunk (1.2%), symbol Fuchsia. Issued: 30,406 of 33,112. Price — $71.52, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Sep 1 at 18:151 Sep 2026 at 18:15 UQDj-p1ZRD4Pqyzjb38K-EaLQpE9QcLT50zh4ngG75NBsHO9

Similar gifts

Cupid Charm #1421
Cupid Charm #1421
$40.64 · 4,249 ⭐
Cupid Charm #29186
Cupid Charm #29186
$42.27 · 4,419 ⭐
Cupid Charm #13980
Cupid Charm #13980
$43.89 · 4,589 ⭐
Cupid Charm #12478
Cupid Charm #12478
$45.52 · 4,759 ⭐
Cupid Charm #14325
Cupid Charm #14325
$45.52 · 4,759 ⭐
Cupid Charm #1542
Cupid Charm #1542
$45.52 · 4,759 ⭐
Cupid Charm #11324
Cupid Charm #11324
$47.14 · 4,928 ⭐
Cupid Charm #11792
Cupid Charm #11792
$47.14 · 4,928 ⭐
Change cookie settings