Cupid Charm #12836
For sale$56.89
or 5,938 ⭐
| Model | Emerald2.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Mexican Pink1.2% |
| Symbol | Light Bulb0.7% |
| Issued | 30,406 / 33,112 |
| Owner | jjj70.t.me |
Cupid Charm #12836 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Cupid Charms collection. Model “Emerald” (2.5%), backdrop Mexican Pink (1.2%), symbol Light Bulb (0.7%). Issued: 30,406 of 33,112. Buy it for $56.89 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Transferred | Oct 8 at 16:158 Oct 2026 at 16:15 | jjj70.t.me |
| Transferred | Sep 21 at 21:5621 Sep 2026 at 21:56 | UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_ |
| Minted | Sep 21 at 19:2921 Sep 2026 at 19:29 | UQB8jYel7yLTpWA8yigOWdiihEEbQ_9xhfM7dWlIbkJKSS93 |