Cupid Charm #12836 Telegram NFT Gift — $56.89 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Cupid Charm #12836 — Emerald model, Mexican Pink backdrop

Cupid Charm #12836

For sale
$56.89
or 5,938 ⭐
Model Emerald2.5%
Backdrop Mexican Pink1.2%
Symbol Light Bulb0.7%
Issued30,406 / 33,112
Ownerjjj70.t.me

Cupid Charm #12836 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Cupid Charms collection. Model “Emerald” (2.5%), backdrop Mexican Pink (1.2%), symbol Light Bulb (0.7%). Issued: 30,406 of 33,112. Buy it for $56.89 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 8 at 16:158 Oct 2026 at 16:15 jjj70.t.me
Transferred Sep 21 at 21:5621 Sep 2026 at 21:56 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Minted Sep 21 at 19:2921 Sep 2026 at 19:29 UQB8jYel7yLTpWA8yigOWdiihEEbQ_9xhfM7dWlIbkJKSS93

Similar gifts

Cupid Charm #1421
Cupid Charm #1421
$40.64 · 4,249 ⭐
Cupid Charm #29186
Cupid Charm #29186
$42.27 · 4,419 ⭐
Cupid Charm #13980
Cupid Charm #13980
$43.89 · 4,589 ⭐
Cupid Charm #12478
Cupid Charm #12478
$45.52 · 4,759 ⭐
Cupid Charm #14325
Cupid Charm #14325
$45.52 · 4,759 ⭐
Cupid Charm #1542
Cupid Charm #1542
$45.52 · 4,759 ⭐
Cupid Charm #11324
Cupid Charm #11324
$47.14 · 4,928 ⭐
Cupid Charm #11792
Cupid Charm #11792
$47.14 · 4,928 ⭐
Change cookie settings