Cupid Charm #1026 Telegram NFT Gift — $65.02 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Cupid Charm #1026 — Lorien model, Gunmetal backdrop

Cupid Charm #1026

For sale
$65.02
or 6,786 ⭐
Model Lorien2.5%
Backdrop Gunmetal1.2%
Symbol Sun0.4%
Issued30,406 / 33,112

Telegram NFT gift Cupid Charm #1026 from the Cupid Charms series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Lorien” (2.5%), backdrop Gunmetal (1.2%), symbol Sun. Issued: 30,406 of 33,112. Price — $65.02, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Sep 27 at 23:2027 Sep 2026 at 23:20 UQCcTycvjd2Wdor1jzvyyc2sB9hzYtmdcd_rFkpl7z0eTYAu
Transferred Jul 19 at 16:3419 Jul 2026 at 16:34 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Jul 19 at 15:3219 Jul 2026 at 15:32 UQCcTycvjd2Wdor1jzvyyc2sB9hzYtmdcd_rFkpl7z0eTYAu
Transferred Jul 8 at 10:298 Jul 2026 at 10:29 UQAu7P3lr88ENFFbBqbDtTUBzimFHAS8zVLFFBNHzIIBZp9y
Transferred Jul 8 at 10:298 Jul 2026 at 10:29 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k

Similar gifts

Cupid Charm #1421
Cupid Charm #1421
$40.64 · 4,249 ⭐
Cupid Charm #29186
Cupid Charm #29186
$42.27 · 4,419 ⭐
Cupid Charm #13980
Cupid Charm #13980
$43.89 · 4,589 ⭐
Cupid Charm #12478
Cupid Charm #12478
$45.52 · 4,759 ⭐
Cupid Charm #14325
Cupid Charm #14325
$45.52 · 4,759 ⭐
Cupid Charm #1542
Cupid Charm #1542
$45.52 · 4,759 ⭐
Cupid Charm #11324
Cupid Charm #11324
$47.14 · 4,928 ⭐
Cupid Charm #11792
Cupid Charm #11792
$47.14 · 4,928 ⭐
Change cookie settings