Clover Pin #231112 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Clover Pin #231112 — Fortune Cookie model, Chestnut backdrop

Clover Pin #231112

Sold
$9.75
or 1,015 ⭐
Model Fortune Cookie2%
Backdrop Chestnut1.5%
Symbol Fish Skeleton0.5%
Issued234,968 / 270,970
Ownerclusterhere.ton

Clover Pin #231112 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Clover Pins collection. Model “Fortune Cookie” (2%), backdrop Chestnut (1.5%), symbol Fish Skeleton (0.5%). Issued: 234,968 of 270,970. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 14 at 00:2014 Oct 2026 at 00:20 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Oct 14 at 00:0914 Oct 2026 at 00:09 clusterhere.ton
6 TON Oct 13 at 23:1613 Oct 2026 at 23:16 UQDNXS3IW2tb_daVH-ER2MZ9ZX3Le0lbGuTlNvYwu9L2vuAz
Transferred Sep 6 at 18:466 Sep 2026 at 18:46 mirzaxmetov.ton
Transferred Sep 6 at 18:456 Sep 2026 at 18:45 UQBfbNHDsabhaV6RgXnE1clBRnjNf67x9FD9DOhaobzCcbrp

Similar gifts

Clover Pin #110368
Clover Pin #110368
$9.68 · 1,015 ⭐
Clover Pin #127282
Clover Pin #127282
$9.68 · 1,015 ⭐
Clover Pin #144935
Clover Pin #144935
$9.68 · 1,015 ⭐
Clover Pin #196064
Clover Pin #196064
$9.68 · 1,015 ⭐
Clover Pin #106721
Clover Pin #106721
$11.29 · 1,184 ⭐
Clover Pin #107120
Clover Pin #107120
$11.29 · 1,184 ⭐
Clover Pin #118455
Clover Pin #118455
$11.29 · 1,184 ⭐
Clover Pin #118514
Clover Pin #118514
$11.29 · 1,184 ⭐
Change cookie settings