Clover Pin #133976 Telegram NFT Gift — $11.37 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Clover Pin #133976 — Fortune Cookie model, Aquamarine backdrop

Clover Pin #133976

For sale
$11.37
or 1,184 ⭐
Model Fortune Cookie2%
Backdrop Aquamarine1.5%
Symbol Bonsai0.2%
Issued234,968 / 270,970
Ownercapitulation.ton

Clover Pin #133976 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Clover Pins collection. Model “Fortune Cookie” (2%), backdrop Aquamarine (1.5%), symbol Bonsai (0.2%). Issued: 234,968 of 270,970. Buy it for $11.37 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Oct 4 at 18:274 Oct 2026 at 18:27 capitulation.ton

Similar gifts

Clover Pin #110368
Clover Pin #110368
$9.68 · 1,015 ⭐
Clover Pin #127282
Clover Pin #127282
$9.68 · 1,015 ⭐
Clover Pin #144935
Clover Pin #144935
$9.68 · 1,015 ⭐
Clover Pin #196064
Clover Pin #196064
$9.68 · 1,015 ⭐
Clover Pin #106721
Clover Pin #106721
$11.29 · 1,184 ⭐
Clover Pin #107120
Clover Pin #107120
$11.29 · 1,184 ⭐
Clover Pin #118455
Clover Pin #118455
$11.29 · 1,184 ⭐
Clover Pin #118514
Clover Pin #118514
$11.29 · 1,184 ⭐
Change cookie settings