Chill Flame #166268 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Chill Flame #166268 — Desk Lamp model, Steel Grey backdrop

Chill Flame #166268

Sold
$6.98
or 739 ⭐
Model Desk Lamp1%
Backdrop Steel Grey1.5%
Symbol Wepwawet0.4%
Issued447,949 / 482,271
Ownerclezzy_official.t.me

Chill Flame #166268 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Chill Flames collection. Model “Desk Lamp” (1%), backdrop Steel Grey (1.5%), symbol Wepwawet (0.4%). Issued: 447,949 of 482,271. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
4.295100001 TON Oct 22 at 00:1622 Oct 2026 at 00:16 clezzy_official.t.me
4 TON Oct 20 at 00:1420 Oct 2026 at 00:14 UQAi4X2ozY5NNB6SqOtSdU4UqtZn3WwANebpM1AWOcw4yYX9
Minted Jul 14 at 10:0214 Jul 2026 at 10:02 UQCGCfT0gFimHvfGWJ-AvvRswr75_kdT9m7RHKGc4UDHklin
4.295100001 TON Oct 22 at 00:1622 Oct 2026 at 00:16 clezzy_official.t.me

Similar gifts

Chill Flame #102255
Chill Flame #102255
$8.13 · 860 ⭐
Chill Flame #102714
Chill Flame #102714
$8.13 · 860 ⭐
Chill Flame #102885
Chill Flame #102885
$8.13 · 860 ⭐
Chill Flame #104793
Chill Flame #104793
$8.13 · 860 ⭐
Chill Flame #105163
Chill Flame #105163
$8.13 · 860 ⭐
Chill Flame #105468
Chill Flame #105468
$8.13 · 860 ⭐
Chill Flame #116354
Chill Flame #116354
$8.13 · 860 ⭐
Chill Flame #122543
Chill Flame #122543
$8.13 · 860 ⭐
Change cookie settings