Chill Flame #157828 Telegram NFT Gift — $8.12 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Chill Flame #157828 — Oil Lamp model, Pacific Green backdrop

Chill Flame #157828

For sale
$8.12
or 849 ⭐
Model Oil Lamp3%
Backdrop Pacific Green1.2%
Symbol Wasp0.4%
Issued447,944 / 482,271
Ownerbrrbrrpatapim.ton

Chill Flame #157828 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Chill Flames collection. Model “Oil Lamp” (3%), backdrop Pacific Green (1.2%), symbol Wasp (0.4%). Issued: 447,944 of 482,271. Buy it for $8.12 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 24 at 01:0724 Oct 2026 at 01:07 brrbrrpatapim.ton
Minted Oct 24 at 01:0624 Oct 2026 at 01:06 UQDCuvVYw23WYw__YsAN12YB9KOINeVwxKABbk5An9K4-sO3

Similar gifts

Chill Flame #102714
Chill Flame #102714
$8.13 · 849 ⭐
Chill Flame #105163
Chill Flame #105163
$8.13 · 849 ⭐
Chill Flame #116354
Chill Flame #116354
$8.13 · 849 ⭐
Chill Flame #135208
Chill Flame #135208
$8.13 · 849 ⭐
Chill Flame #138972
Chill Flame #138972
$8.13 · 849 ⭐
Chill Flame #145690
Chill Flame #145690
$8.13 · 849 ⭐
Chill Flame #147468
Chill Flame #147468
$8.13 · 849 ⭐
Chill Flame #149243
Chill Flame #149243
$8.13 · 849 ⭐
Change cookie settings