B-Day Candle #233041 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift B-Day Candle #233041 — Citrus Candy model, Pacific Green backdrop

B-Day Candle #233041

Sold
$8.14
or 853 ⭐
Model Citrus Candy1.2%
Backdrop Pacific Green2%
Symbol Cheese0.4%
Issued271,642 / 307,521

A rare B-Day Candle gift numbered 233041: the combination of the “Citrus Candy” model and Pacific Green backdrop is uncommon — model rarity is just 1.2%. Symbol: Cheese (0.4%). Issued: 271,642 of 307,521. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 19 at 22:2619 Oct 2026 at 22:26 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Oct 19 at 22:1919 Oct 2026 at 22:19 UQDgKdCzNzsV1GauBQ1QGXTQvqisKp3VznNUcRRdfniBA5ZO
Transferred Oct 19 at 22:0519 Oct 2026 at 22:05 UQAyCXx9JFGk-hC8bzn0nSlFW_QqXh7wEHDuAiuuSEouSfYl
Transferred Oct 19 at 22:0519 Oct 2026 at 22:05 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k
4.739999999 TON Oct 19 at 21:5819 Oct 2026 at 21:58 UQDgKdCzNzsV1GauBQ1QGXTQvqisKp3VznNUcRRdfniBA5ZO

Similar gifts

B-Day Candle #100985
B-Day Candle #100985
$10.30 · 1,079 ⭐
B-Day Candle #101837
B-Day Candle #101837
$10.30 · 1,079 ⭐
B-Day Candle #116268
B-Day Candle #116268
$10.30 · 1,079 ⭐
B-Day Candle #124394
B-Day Candle #124394
$10.30 · 1,079 ⭐
B-Day Candle #124519
B-Day Candle #124519
$10.30 · 1,079 ⭐
B-Day Candle #125313
B-Day Candle #125313
$10.30 · 1,079 ⭐
B-Day Candle #126519
B-Day Candle #126519
$10.30 · 1,079 ⭐
B-Day Candle #129749
B-Day Candle #129749
$10.30 · 1,079 ⭐
Change cookie settings