B-Day Candle #160451 Telegram NFT Gift — $10.29
Support
Telegram NFT gift B-Day Candle #160451 — Bright Side model, Battleship Grey backdrop

B-Day Candle #160451

For sale
$10.29
or 1,079 ⭐
Model Bright Side1.5%
Backdrop Battleship Grey2%
Symbol Lovely Kiss0.2%
Issued271,641 / 307,521
Ownercapitulation.ton

Looking to grow your B-Day Candles collection? B-Day Candle #160451 is waiting: “Bright Side” model with 1.5% rarity, Battleship Grey backdrop and Lovely Kiss symbol (0.2%). Issued: 271,641 of 307,521. Grab it for $10.29 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted May 8 at 23:338 May 2026 at 23:33 capitulation.ton

Similar gifts

B-Day Candle #100985
B-Day Candle #100985
$10.30 · 1,079 ⭐
B-Day Candle #101837
B-Day Candle #101837
$10.30 · 1,079 ⭐
B-Day Candle #116268
B-Day Candle #116268
$10.30 · 1,079 ⭐
B-Day Candle #124394
B-Day Candle #124394
$10.30 · 1,079 ⭐
B-Day Candle #124519
B-Day Candle #124519
$10.30 · 1,079 ⭐
B-Day Candle #125313
B-Day Candle #125313
$10.30 · 1,079 ⭐
B-Day Candle #126519
B-Day Candle #126519
$10.30 · 1,079 ⭐
B-Day Candle #129749
B-Day Candle #129749
$10.30 · 1,079 ⭐
Change cookie settings