Astral Shard #5203 Telegram NFT Gift — $812.74
Support
Telegram NFT gift Astral Shard #5203 — Garnet model, Chocolate backdrop

Astral Shard #5203

For sale
$812.74
or 84,822 ⭐
Model Garnet2.4%
Backdrop Chocolate1%
Symbol Rhino Warrior0.8%
Issued5,704 / 6,196

Looking to grow your Astral Shards collection? Astral Shard #5203 is waiting: “Garnet” model with 2.4% rarity, Chocolate backdrop and Rhino Warrior symbol (0.8%). Issued: 5,704 of 6,196. Grab it for $812.74 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Aug 6 at 13:166 Aug 2026 at 13:16 UQAAIXrNSpD8Asc0tN-1igjxVAr2bEOuH5q4js4ozzgDaaaa

Similar gifts

Astral Shard #4808
Astral Shard #4808
$239.35 · 24,980 ⭐
Astral Shard #3935
Astral Shard #3935
$240.98 · 25,150 ⭐
Astral Shard #1430
Astral Shard #1430
$242.61 · 25,320 ⭐
Astral Shard #1577
Astral Shard #1577
$242.61 · 25,320 ⭐
Astral Shard #3428
Astral Shard #3428
$244.24 · 25,490 ⭐
Astral Shard #1728
Astral Shard #1728
$273.54 · 28,549 ⭐
Astral Shard #1124
Astral Shard #1124
$281.69 · 29,398 ⭐
Astral Shard #5171
Astral Shard #5171
$291.45 · 30,418 ⭐
Change cookie settings