Astral Shard #4928 Telegram NFT Gift — $568.86
Support
Telegram NFT gift Astral Shard #4928 — Emerald model, Emerald backdrop

Astral Shard #4928

For sale
$568.86
or 59,375 ⭐
Model Emerald2.4%
Backdrop Emerald2%
Symbol Bottle0.2%
Issued5,704 / 6,196
Ownerdolphy.t.me

Astral Shard #4928 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Astral Shards collection. Model “Emerald” (2.4%), backdrop Emerald (2%), symbol Bottle (0.2%). Issued: 5,704 of 6,196. Buy it for $568.86 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Aug 15 at 21:2715 Aug 2026 at 21:27 dolphy.t.me
Transferred Jul 19 at 14:2319 Jul 2026 at 14:23 UQCiRcvuf9ukAMlJAz54UIUhqvn3wHUgH-prN2meFpLeSmQs
Transferred Jul 19 at 14:2319 Jul 2026 at 14:23 from-getgems.ton
Transferred Jun 30 at 11:4230 Jun 2026 at 11:42 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred May 29 at 19:4229 May 2026 at 19:42 ch4ms.t.me

Similar gifts

Astral Shard #4808
Astral Shard #4808
$239.35 · 24,980 ⭐
Astral Shard #3935
Astral Shard #3935
$240.98 · 25,150 ⭐
Astral Shard #1430
Astral Shard #1430
$242.61 · 25,320 ⭐
Astral Shard #1577
Astral Shard #1577
$242.61 · 25,320 ⭐
Astral Shard #3428
Astral Shard #3428
$244.24 · 25,490 ⭐
Astral Shard #1728
Astral Shard #1728
$273.54 · 28,549 ⭐
Astral Shard #1124
Astral Shard #1124
$281.69 · 29,398 ⭐
Astral Shard #5171
Astral Shard #5171
$291.45 · 30,418 ⭐
Change cookie settings