Astral Shard #4659 Telegram NFT Gift — $648.50
Support
Telegram NFT gift Astral Shard #4659 — Labradorite model, Electric Indigo backdrop

Astral Shard #4659

For sale
$648.50
or 67,688 ⭐
Model Labradorite2.3%
Backdrop Electric Indigo2%
Symbol Pizza Slice0.2%
Issued5,704 / 6,196
Ownersashakoshka.ton

Looking to grow your Astral Shards collection? Astral Shard #4659 is waiting: “Labradorite” model with 2.3% rarity, Electric Indigo backdrop and Pizza Slice symbol (0.2%). Issued: 5,704 of 6,196. Grab it for $648.50 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Feb 23 at 17:0223 Feb 2026 at 17:02 sashakoshka.ton
Transferred Dec 8, 2025 at 16:008 Dec 2025 at 16:00 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Oct 27, 2025 at 18:5027 Oct 2025 at 18:50 richbord.t.me
Transferred Sep 6, 2025 at 00:146 Sep 2025 at 00:14 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Sep 6, 2025 at 00:126 Sep 2025 at 00:12 youaresosexy.ton

Similar gifts

Astral Shard #4808
Astral Shard #4808
$239.35 · 24,980 ⭐
Astral Shard #3935
Astral Shard #3935
$240.98 · 25,150 ⭐
Astral Shard #1430
Astral Shard #1430
$242.61 · 25,320 ⭐
Astral Shard #1577
Astral Shard #1577
$242.61 · 25,320 ⭐
Astral Shard #3428
Astral Shard #3428
$244.24 · 25,490 ⭐
Astral Shard #1728
Astral Shard #1728
$273.54 · 28,549 ⭐
Astral Shard #1124
Astral Shard #1124
$281.69 · 29,398 ⭐
Astral Shard #5171
Astral Shard #5171
$291.45 · 30,418 ⭐
Change cookie settings