Astral Shard #2912 Telegram NFT Gift — $4,732.00
Support
Telegram NFT gift Astral Shard #2912 — Excalibrite model, Malachite backdrop

Astral Shard #2912

For sale
$4,732.00
or 494,983 ⭐
Model Excalibrite1.3%
Backdrop Malachite2%
Symbol Piggy Bank0.8%
Issued5,704 / 6,196
Owner777177.ton

Astral Shard #2912 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Astral Shards collection. Model “Excalibrite” (1.3%), backdrop Malachite (2%), symbol Piggy Bank (0.8%). Issued: 5,704 of 6,196. Buy it for $4,732.00 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Apr 7 at 17:417 Apr 2026 at 17:41 777177.ton
Transferred May 5, 2025 at 03:375 May 2025 at 03:37 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Minted May 3, 2025 at 16:593 May 2025 at 16:59 UQBrgszdKTTUduL_M-CmBszT_6Y6pdZIolMKm_4rijiVnu1C

Similar gifts

Astral Shard #4808
Astral Shard #4808
$238.88 · 24,988 ⭐
Astral Shard #3935
Astral Shard #3935
$240.50 · 25,158 ⭐
Astral Shard #1430
Astral Shard #1430
$242.13 · 25,328 ⭐
Astral Shard #1577
Astral Shard #1577
$242.13 · 25,328 ⭐
Astral Shard #3428
Astral Shard #3428
$243.75 · 25,498 ⭐
Astral Shard #1728
Astral Shard #1728
$273.00 · 28,557 ⭐
Astral Shard #1124
Astral Shard #1124
$281.13 · 29,407 ⭐
Astral Shard #5171
Astral Shard #5171
$290.88 · 30,427 ⭐
Change cookie settings