Astral Shard #2259 Telegram NFT Gift — $1,950.00
Support
Telegram NFT gift Astral Shard #2259 — Elven Might model, Onyx Black backdrop

Astral Shard #2259

For sale
$1,950.00
or 204,038 ⭐
Model Elven Might0.8%
Backdrop Onyx Black1%
Symbol Spanner0.2%
Issued5,704 / 6,196

Looking to grow your Astral Shards collection? Astral Shard #2259 is waiting: “Elven Might” model with 0.8% rarity, Onyx Black backdrop and Spanner symbol (0.2%). Issued: 5,704 of 6,196. Grab it for $1,950.00 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted May 6, 2025 at 15:146 May 2025 at 15:14 UQCXh5lJX2Vtq5Yhc6ensr1_OL4YsM7wztp2WqKZX-AfcVvj

Similar gifts

Astral Shard #4808
Astral Shard #4808
$238.88 · 24,988 ⭐
Astral Shard #3935
Astral Shard #3935
$240.50 · 25,158 ⭐
Astral Shard #1430
Astral Shard #1430
$242.13 · 25,328 ⭐
Astral Shard #1577
Astral Shard #1577
$242.13 · 25,328 ⭐
Astral Shard #3428
Astral Shard #3428
$243.75 · 25,498 ⭐
Astral Shard #1728
Astral Shard #1728
$273.00 · 28,557 ⭐
Astral Shard #1124
Astral Shard #1124
$281.13 · 29,407 ⭐
Astral Shard #5171
Astral Shard #5171
$290.88 · 30,427 ⭐
Change cookie settings