Astral Shard #2112 Telegram NFT Gift — $1,135.88
Support
Telegram NFT gift Astral Shard #2112 — Dark Soul model, Sky Blue backdrop

Astral Shard #2112

For sale
$1,135.88
or 118,817 ⭐
Model Dark Soul0.8%
Backdrop Sky Blue2%
Symbol Mannaz Rune0.5%
Issued5,704 / 6,196
Ownerleto_castitas.t.me

Astral Shard #2112 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Astral Shards collection. Model “Dark Soul” (0.8%), backdrop Sky Blue (2%), symbol Mannaz Rune (0.5%). Issued: 5,704 of 6,196. Buy it for $1,135.88 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Aug 9 at 03:449 Aug 2026 at 03:44 leto_castitas.t.me

Similar gifts

Astral Shard #4808
Astral Shard #4808
$238.88 · 24,988 ⭐
Astral Shard #3935
Astral Shard #3935
$240.50 · 25,158 ⭐
Astral Shard #1430
Astral Shard #1430
$242.13 · 25,328 ⭐
Astral Shard #1577
Astral Shard #1577
$242.13 · 25,328 ⭐
Astral Shard #3428
Astral Shard #3428
$243.75 · 25,498 ⭐
Astral Shard #1728
Astral Shard #1728
$273.00 · 28,557 ⭐
Astral Shard #1124
Astral Shard #1124
$281.13 · 29,407 ⭐
Astral Shard #5171
Astral Shard #5171
$290.88 · 30,427 ⭐
Change cookie settings